Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DEWAR CLOSE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+23.9%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+43.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5JR
← Back to All Properties