Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, THE BOULEVARD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
-16.6%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+33.3%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,700
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EA
← Back to All Properties