Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, SOMERSET COURT, 57, SOMERSET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+57.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+8.9%
Sold on 9 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 22 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6DR
← Back to All Properties