Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOME CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX13 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+158.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+65.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX13 6DB
← Back to All Properties