Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+6.2%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+39.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+3.8%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties