WISTAN, BRIGHTON ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 6EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£849,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.0%
Price Change
+£466,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£849,000+122.0%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
+£466,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500+19.5%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 11 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1