Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RAYDEN CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 2ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£58,000
+31.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 6 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 2ES
← Back to All Properties