Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,182,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£367,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,182,000
+45.0%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Terraced
+£367,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£815,000
+93.6%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£394,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£421,000
+16.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1TG
← Back to All Properties