Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CROFT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950
+18.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+150.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4QX
← Back to All Properties