Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SEATON CRESCENT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 0HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+54.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 16 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 0HU
← Back to All Properties