11, SHEPHERDS LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 2NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£515,000+126.4%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500+16.7%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995+121.6%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£106,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1