Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SKETCHLEY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,000
+58.9%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2DU
← Back to All Properties