Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, 1, THE LEAS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-8.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2DR
← Back to All Properties