4, DELAMERE GARDENS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000+139.1%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250+32.0%
Sold on 10 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1