68, DORMER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8UZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+151.6%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+20.4%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+39.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1