5, ROUNDHAY VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 4DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.5%
Price Change
+£146,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+405.5%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£146,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,200
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1