Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NORTH ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+71.3%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1RH
← Back to All Properties