Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAMELS DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,000
+88.3%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SJ
← Back to All Properties