Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST JAMES STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+56.1%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+107.9%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6RS
← Back to All Properties