Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MONKS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 6DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.6%
Price Change
+£115,322 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+332.6%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£115,322 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,678
Sold on 23 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 6DL
← Back to All Properties