Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, QUARRY WOOD, 23, GRANGE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+6.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2RL
← Back to All Properties