Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, FENTON STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.1%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+389.1%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3HJ
← Back to All Properties