Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,500
-2.9%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+97.9%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 October 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3EY
← Back to All Properties