Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HUNTER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+61.6%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-10.4%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6QZ
← Back to All Properties