THE OLD PUB, THE CAUSEWAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 3PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+49.9%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£273,500+4.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500+303.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-57.2%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Detached
-£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1