Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, GIBBONS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+32.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+194.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5HD
← Back to All Properties