Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ROUNDWOOD WAY, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£284,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,500
+78.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£284,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,000
+136.0%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Detached
+£208,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 25 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1EF
← Back to All Properties