46, ROUNDWOOD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+50.0%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+20.7%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+10.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1