Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE LIMES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+13.1%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+6.6%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3DH
← Back to All Properties