Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PEMBROKE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+94.0%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 29 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4QJ
← Back to All Properties