Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 202, WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+22.2%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+27.5%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+51.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BH
← Back to All Properties