35, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 8WJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+126.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250+3.7%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1