Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SHAMBLEHURST LANE SOUTH, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+69.2%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+5.2%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+28.2%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2FN
← Back to All Properties