24, BERTRAM WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+13.6%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 12 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1