Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ODDFELLOWS HALL, 57A, HIGH STREET EAST, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+10.6%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+221.9%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9PY
← Back to All Properties