Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST GEORGE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+3.0%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+126.0%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8GH
← Back to All Properties