Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, GEORGE STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£467,500
+10.9%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£421,500
+29.7%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2EJ
← Back to All Properties