Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WATER GROVE ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£113,000
+41.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+68.3%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5QS
← Back to All Properties