Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 22, QUEENS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9LY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,500
+27.9%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,500
+16.2%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+90.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+47.7%
Sold on 29 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9LY
← Back to All Properties