108, CLARENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,000+36.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950+89.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£127,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 20 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1