17, GLEBE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 6QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+16.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+113.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250+22.9%
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1