101, MALVERN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3QA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+40.0%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+24.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+128.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+0.1%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1