Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LYNDHURST DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,750
Last Sold Price
27 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,750
+19.5%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,300
+9.4%
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XL
← Back to All Properties