6, NORTH DENES ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 4LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+22.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+164.5%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-1.1%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1