Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FOLJAMBE AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+104.5%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3EX
← Back to All Properties