Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+7.9%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+73.6%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+71.9%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties