Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CHURCHES FACTORY, 10 - 14, DUKE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+12.6%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
-26.1%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,250
+16.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3BA
← Back to All Properties