23, WEOLEY HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 4AA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£620,000+26.5%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£490,000+36.1%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000+5.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,000+150.4%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1