Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STATION ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+67.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-8.1%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Terraced
-£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,400
Sold on 20 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7EH
← Back to All Properties