Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAREWOOD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+33.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
+63.0%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AL
← Back to All Properties